PCA club racing
Class: Zone: Year:
Note: Points calculation method can be found here
Name Zone Region Race Points Best 8 Event Points Total
Class: D
ROB HALE 3 MSO 50 50 10 60
KEITH DAVIS 3 MSO 21 21 10 31
MARK NASRALLAH 12 FCR 17 17 10 27
Class: E
RAY RAMIREZ 5 LST 51 51 15 66
DANIEL MARTINSON 10 NST 51 51 10 61
CLARKE SIMPSON 2 POT 48 48 10 58
Class: F
JAMES CLEMENS 1 HV 40 40 10 50
SCOTT PLUNKETT 3 MSO 25 25 10 35
MARC GUERETTE 1 REN 27 27 5 32
Class: G
HUNTER ALLEN 2 BRI 19 19 5 24
ANTHONY BROWN 1 MNY 19 19 5 24
SAM MAMMANO 1 NIA 5 5 5 10
Class: H
MICHAEL SCHMITZ 13 MIL 45 45 15 60
RYAN MAGRAB 2 POT 23 23 5 28
PAUL GRILLO 1 JSH 5 5 5 10
Class: I
JIMMY MARTIN 3 CAR 37 37 10 47
GREG PICKERAL 3 CAR 17 17 10 27
JD SCHLOUGH 2 POT 11 11 5 16
Class: J
MARK REED 3 MSO 40 40 10 50
JOE CRANE 13 CHO 20 20 5 25
DUNCAN McPHERSON 3 CAR 20 20 5 25
Class: K
PRICE FORD 3 MSO 28 28 10 38
JAMES STANISLAW 0 18 18 5 23
Cody Ellsworth 0 10 10 10 20
Class: GT1
PIERCE MARSHALL 0 21 21 5 26
DAVE SMITH 12 NFL 20 20 5 25
MATT ALEXANDER 13 CHO 12 12 5 17
Class: GT2
DAN ASPESI 8 LA 10 10 5 15
Class: GT3
ALEX STEELE 7 GG 22 22 5 27
GEOFFREY ISRINGHAUSEN JR 13 CHO 21 21 5 26
JOHN FRANK 1 CTV 21 21 5 26
Class: GT4
GAVIN NARBURGH 4 OHV 31 31 10 41
CLAUDIO KAEMPF 4 WMI 20 20 5 25
TOM KIRK 12 SPC 20 20 5 25
Class: GT5
BURT WILLIAMS 5 LST 30 30 10 40
CHERYL LEHMAN COLLIER 0 10 10 5 15
BRYAN BERRY 12 GCT 10 10 5 15
Class: GT6
MAX GEORGE 5 WHB 0 0 5 5
Class: GTD
TOM COLLINGWOOD 6 CW 32 32 10 42
EFRIN CASTRO 1 NNJ 21 21 5 26
ALEJANDRO GALINDO 5 MG 17 17 5 22
Class: SP1
MITCHELL BUTAUD 5 LST 68 68 15 83
JOSE AYALA 5 LST 65 65 15 80
BRENT KNOLL 3 MSK 61 61 15 76
Class: SP2
LARRY HELM 3 CEM 35 35 15 50
FRED BEASLEY 12 FLC 32 32 10 42
RODRIGO HERRERA 1 REN 23 23 10 33
Class: SP3
DENNIS HIFFMAN 13 CHO 78 78 15 93
JIM HAMMAN 13 CHO 52 52 15 67
KARL POELTL 3 SMT 51 51 10 61
Class: SPB
TODD BUTAUD 5 LST 59 59 15 74
BERNARD NUSSBAUMER 5 MAV 63 63 10 73
CHRIS DRAKE 5 MAV 61 61 10 71
Class: SPC
CHRIS DOOLEY 3 PST 25 25 10 35
PAUL SNOW 5 MG 20 20 5 25
COREY McFADDEN 2 RTR 18 18 5 23
Class: TE5
GLENN SCHATTMAN 0 0 0 5 5
Class: TE6
ANDREW JOHNSON 13 CHO 0 0 5 5
RAFAEL LLOPIZ 1 NNJ 0 0 5 5
CURT SWEARINGIN 0 0 0 5 5
Class: GTA1
DALE HARTZELL 9 RMT 54 54 15 69
TOM MUELLER 8 GPX 11 11 5 16
RYAN ROUNKLE 5 HCT 11 11 5 16
Class: GTA2
REG WILLIAMS 3 CAR 37 37 10 47
JEAN AUDET 1 REN 31 31 10 41
STEVE SCHNEIDER 4 MOH 24 24 10 34
Class: GTA3
ALAN METNI 5 HCT 41 41 10 51
ANDY WILZOCH 9 RMT 29 29 5 34
WAYNE DUCOTE 5 MG 24 24 5 29
Class: GTB1
SEBASTIEN JUNEAU 1 REN 66 66 10 76
HAROLD PETIT JR 5 MG 42 42 15 57
ANGUS ROGERS 12 SFL 45 45 10 55
Class: GTB2
DENNIS MOSER 5 MAV 20 20 5 25
GREGORY COAKLEY 0 20 20 5 25
Class: GTB3
JASON McCARTHY 1 MNY 57 57 15 72
RAPHAEL ASSUNCAO 0 14 14 5 19
RICK DeMAN 1 NNJ 12 12 5 17
Class: GTC1
ALAN BENJAMIN 9 RMT 0 0 5 5
Class: GTC3
ANTON DIAS PERERA 3 MSO 44 44 15 59
DWAYNE MOSES 2 POT 37 37 10 47
BRUCE McPHERSON 9 RMT 22 22 5 27
Class: GTC4
TJ LARSEN 3 CAR 48 48 10 58
RANDALL JOE 3 APR 26 26 10 36
ANTHONY LLOPIZ 1 NNJ 16 16 10 26
Class: GTC5
GRADY WILLINGHAM 3 ALA 32 32 15 47
MATT HALCOME 3 PST 26 26 10 36
SHAUN McKAIGUE 1 UCR 25 25 5 30
Class: GTC6
DOMINIQUE LEQUEUX 3 PST 32 32 15 47
STEVE DIMAKOS 13 MIL 32 32 10 42
JOHN UGLUM 1 MNY 30 30 10 40
Class: GTC7
PERRY BORTOLOTTI 1 REN 20 20 5 25
Class: GTP1
LEW BOUCHIER 5 HCT 10 10 5 15
Class: GTP2
HARTMUTH von SEELEN 0 10 10 5 15
Class: TE6M
GARY JENSEN 12 FLC 0 0 5 5
KEN FINCH 5 MAV 0 0 5 5
Class: SP911
ROBERT MURILLO 7 GG 49 49 10 59
CLAUDE REED 13 CHO 21 21 5 26
BEHRAM SOONAWALA 7 GG 15 15 10 25
Class: SP996
MICHAEL WILLIAMS 5 MAV 20 20 10 30
BARRY BELL 5 WB 10 10 5 15
Class: SP997
THOMAS KROEHLE 5 MAV 52 52 10 62
PAUL NORWOOD 5 HCT 29 29 10 39
DAVID HODGES 5 MAV 18 18 10 28
Class: TE4CS
ANDREW LENKOV 0 0 0 5 5
DAVID HURT 0 0 0 5 5
BRUCE McKEE 0 0 0 5 5
Class: TE4CS/M
JOHN CROSBY 5 MG 0 0 5 5
CHARLIE CRAIG 1 CTV 0 0 5 5
DAVID PETERMAN 0 0 0 5 5