PCA club racing
Class: Zone: Year:
Note: Points calculation method can be found here
Name Zone Region Race Points Best 8 Event Points Total
Class: D
ROB HALE 3 MSO 54 54 10 64
HARVEY ROBIDEAU 0 48 48 10 58
STEVEN SMOTRICH 0 20 20 5 25
Class: E
FRANK OSBORN 1 NE 124 124 20 144
EVAN CLOSE 0 107 107 15 122
RAY RAMIREZ 5 LST 90 90 15 105
Class: F
SCOTT PLUNKETT 3 MSO 114 114 20 134
JORDAN SIMON 1 HV 69 69 10 79
DONALD EHINGER 1 NIA 58 58 10 68
Class: G
ANTHONY BROWN 0 90 90 15 105
SAM MAMMANO 1 NIA 80 80 15 95
WILLIAM RIEHL 1 MNY 43 43 10 53
Class: H
RYAN MAGRAB 0 93 93 15 108
CRAIG MAHON 1 NNJ 56 56 15 71
MARK HILL 0 53 53 10 63
Class: I
PAUL SOLK 0 32 32 10 42
KEN BUSCHNER 0 11 11 5 16
ROBERT KIM 3 PST 0 0 5 5
Class: J
MARK REED 3 MSO 68 68 15 83
STEVE ERICKSON 0 50 50 10 60
DUNCAN McPHERSON 3 CAR 34 34 10 44
Class: K
PRICE FORD 3 MSO 25 25 5 30
RICHARD LAMBERT 0 10 10 5 15
Cody Ellsworth 0 5 5 5 10
Class: VO
RICHARD HOSLEY JR 1 CTV 54 54 5 59
JIM SCOTT 1 CTV 52 52 5 57
JEFFREY NEIBLUM 1 CTV 50 50 5 55
Class: VU
MIKE SPRAGGINS 2 POT 44 44 10 54
CHIP REICHHART 2 CHS 28 28 10 38
BOBBY SINGH 1 MNY 29 29 5 34
Class: GT1
KEITH McGOVERN 10 NST 55 55 10 65
MARK MARTIN 4 SEM 48 48 15 63
JOHN CAHALIN 8 SDO 33 33 5 38
Class: GT2
BRIAN HICKS 0 20 20 5 25
ROBERT WISEN 0 13 13 5 18
JOHN PAYNE 8 SDO 10 10 5 15
Class: GT3
JOHN FRANK 1 CTV 67 67 15 82
KENNETH GREENBERG 9 INT 54 54 10 64
TOM HAYES 10 NST 52 52 10 62
Class: GT4
PETER CZAJKOWSKI 8 SDO 115 115 25 140
DAN CARUSILLO 8 SDO 72 72 20 92
CLAUDIO KAEMPF 0 67 67 15 82
Class: GT5
JOHN WESTRA 13 CHO 62 62 15 77
RICHARD GLICKEL 1 HV 53 53 20 73
BEN MERRIMAN 10 NST 30 30 10 40
Class: GT6
DAN MAYER 0 20 20 5 25
MIKE MALLAIS 1 UCR 17 17 5 22
FRANKLIN PRAY 0 11 11 5 16
Class: GTD
JENS HANTSON 1 SCH 98 98 15 113
CHARLES BELLUARDO 1 JSH 60 60 10 70
DAVID PETERMAN 1 NE 43 43 15 58
Class: SP1
JOSE AYALA 5 LST 174 174 20 194
STEVE COOMES 5 MAV 131 131 20 151
TIM PRUITT 3 PST 118 118 20 138
Class: SP2
BRYSON COOK 1 UCR 102 102 20 122
ROBBIE WILSON 0 94 94 15 109
JAMES ROTHENBERGER 2 RTR 44 44 10 54
Class: SP3
ED DUNNE 13 CHO 218 212 25 237
DENNIS HIFFMAN 13 CHO 161 154 25 179
TRAVIS BEDSON 3 PAL 109 109 15 124
Class: SPB
TOPHER EVERETT 3 PST 210 210 25 235
BILL RUDTNER 1 MNY 139 139 20 159
BERNARD NUSSBAUMER 5 MAV 130 130 20 150
Class: SPC
MATT DISTEFANO 1 UCR 156 156 20 176
CHARLIE BOYER 1 NNJ 118 118 20 138
AL BURKE 1 UCR 97 97 15 112
Class: GTA1
DALE HARTZELL 0 55 55 10 65
TOM MUELLER 8 GPX 30 30 5 35
CHRIS PEDERSEN 0 20 20 5 25
Class: GTA2
GEOFF ISRINGHAUSEN 13 CHO 167 164 25 189
STEVE SCHNEIDER 4 MOH 149 149 25 174
REG WILLIAMS 3 CAR 111 111 25 136
Class: GTA3
CORY FRIEDMAN 3 PAL 93 93 20 113
PIERCE MARSHALL 5 MAV 90 90 15 105
DAVID TRAITEL 7 SNV 52 52 10 62
Class: GTB1
GEOFFREY ISRINGHAUSEN JR 13 CHO 164 164 20 184
HAROLD PETIT JR 5 MG 131 131 20 151
RYAN YARD 5 HCT 100 100 20 120
Class: GTB2
BILL NEW 5 MG 30 30 5 35
GREGORY COAKLEY 0 29 29 5 34
CHARLIE CRAIG 1 CTV 18 18 5 23
Class: GTB3
JONATHAN TAYLOR 13 BGS 68 68 20 88
JASON McCARTHY 1 MNY 56 56 10 66
RON KIRSHNER 0 46 46 10 56
Class: GTC3
ANTON DIAS PERERA 3 MSO 97 97 25 122
DAN FERGUSON 0 68 68 10 78
BRUCE McPHERSON 9 RMT 61 61 10 71
Class: GTC4
JOE STILL 3 HOD 120 120 25 145
JASON KRIKORIAN 1 HV 91 91 15 106
GEORGE TSANTES 2 POT 55 55 20 75
Class: GTC5
MATT HALCOME 3 PST 153 147 25 172
GRADY WILLINGHAM 3 ALA 130 125 25 150
ANDREW GUCCIARDI 0 47 47 10 57
Class: GTC6
JOHN GOETZ 1 CTV 114 114 20 134
JOHN UGLUM 1 MNY 92 92 15 107
PRICE FORD 3 MSO 69 69 25 94
Class: GTC7
JASON McCARTHY 1 MNY 140 136 25 161
JOSEPH LOMBARDO 4 NOO 74 74 15 89
PHILLIP MARTIEN 2 POT 62 62 20 82
Class: GTD1
NICOLE ROBICHAUD 4 OHV 38 38 10 48
HARRISON KINSLEY 3 ALA 34 34 5 39
CHARLES BELLUARDO 1 JSH 29 29 5 34
Class: GTD2
RENE ROBICHAUD 4 OHV 63 63 10 73
SCOTT ASPLUNDH 0 51 51 10 61
STUART BRISCOE 5 ALT 32 32 10 42
Class: GTP1
LEW BOUCHIER 5 HCT 0 0 5 5
Class: GTP2
CARL TALLARDY 0 20 20 5 25
Class: VGTO
STEPHEN VASINA 1 CNY 53 53 10 63
DONALD JACOBS 2 RTR 34 34 15 49
ANTHONY PAGONIS 2 POT 20 20 5 25
Class: VGTU
RICHARD STRAHOTA 1 CTV 10 10 5 15
JOHN WESTRA 13 CHO 0 0 5 5
Class: SP911
ROBERT MURILLO 7 GG 57 57 10 67
SEAN NEEL 8 GPX 50 50 10 60
ANDY SIMPKINSON 0 44 44 10 54
Class: SP996
CHED CROUSE 0 41 41 10 51
GLENN WIEDENBECK 5 MAV 30 30 5 35
STEVE SCHINDLER 1 NCT 21 21 10 31
Class: SP997
PAUL NORWOOD 5 HCT 102 102 15 117
DAVID HODGES 5 MAV 74 74 15 89
CLAS OLSSON 5 HCT 74 74 15 89
Class: 911CUP
MARK WHITE 13 CHO 46 46 10 56
JOHN MACHUL 12 GCT 24 24 5 29
ANDREW BURKE 12 SFL 23 23 5 28
Class: 911 CUP
NIELS MEISSNER 5 LST 42 42 5 47
MARK WHITE 13 CHO 37 37 5 42
DANIEL MARTINSON 10 NST 24 24 5 29